KÖZÉP-CSOPORT

NYUGATI CSOPORT

NB III, 2022–2023, KELETI CSOPORT

AZ ÁLLÁS
1. BVSC-Zugló 20 16 4 51–8 +43  52
2. Putnok FC 20 12 3 5 36–25 +11  39
3. DVSC II. 20 11 2 7 44–33 +11  35
4. Körösladányi MSK 20 9 7 4 34–25 +9  34
5. DEAC 20 10 3 7 32–20 +12  33
6. Karcagi SE 20 10 3 7 27–26 +1  33
7. BKV Előre 20 10 2 8 28–25 +3  32
8. Tiszafüredi VSE 20 9 4 7 36–35 +1  31
9. Aqua-General Hajdúszoboszló 20 8 6 6 29–24 +5  30
10. Vasas FC II. 20 8 4 8 46–33 +13  28
11. Pénzügyőr SE 20 8 4 8 27–28 –1  28
12. Füzesgyarmati SK 20 7 7 6 28–30 –2  28
13. FC Hatvan 20 8 2 10 32–39 –7  26
14. Eger SE 20 7 3 10 26–32 –6  24
15. DVTK II. 20 7 3 10 27–34 –7  24
16. Kisvárda Master Good II. 20 6 6 8 29–23 +6  24
17. Sényő-Carnifex FC 20 5 5 10 26–41 –15  20
18. Jászberényi FC 20 4 4 12 23–40 –17  16
19. Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 20 4 3 13 22–50 –28  15
20. Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II. 20 2 3 15 28–60 –32  9

1. FORDULÓ
Július 30.
Kisvárda MG II–Eger SE 4–0
Július 31.
Diósgyőri VTK II–BKV Előre 0–2
Vasas FC II–Jászberényi FC 3–3
Debreceni VSC II–Körösladányi MSK 1–0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II–BVSC-Zugló 0–4
Sényő-Carnifex FC–Putnok FC 0–3
Tiszafüredi VSE–Karcagi SE 3–1
Füzesgyarmati SK–Debreceni EAC 2–1
FC Hatvan–AG Hajdúszoboszló 1–1
Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Pénzügyőr SE 0–3

2. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 3.
Debreceni EAC
–Debreceni VSC II 2–0
Eger SE–Hatvan 0–5
AG Hajdúszoboszló–Békéscsaba II 2–0
Jászberényi FC–Diósgyőri VTK II 1–4
Kisvárda MG II–Pénzügyőr SE 2–0
BKV Előre–Tiszafüredi VSE 2–1
BVSC-Zugló–Füzesgyarmat 4–1
Karcagi SE–Sényő-Carnifex FC 1–1
Körösladányi MSK–Vasas II 3–1
Putnok FC–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 3–1

3. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 14.
Diósgyőri VTK II–Körösladány 0–5
Kisvárda II–Tiszaújváros 1–1
Vasas II–Debreceni EAC 0–1
Békéscsaba II–Eger SE 0–3
Debreceni VSC II–BVSC-Zugló 1–1
Füzesgyarmat–Hajdúszoboszló 1–2
Hatvan–Pénzügyőr SE 2–4
Karcag–Putnok FC 1–0
Sényő–BKV Előre 0–2
Tiszafüred–
Jászberényi FC 4–2

4. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 17.
BKV Előre–Karcag 0–1
BVSC-Zugló–Vasas II 3–1
Debreceni EAC–Diósgyőri VTK II 0–1
Eger SE–Füzesgyarmat 1–0
Hajdúszoboszló–Debreceni VSC II 4–0
Jászberényi FC–Sényő 2–3
Kisvárda II–Putnok FC 1–2
Körösladány–Tiszafüred 1–1
Pénzügyőr SE–Békéscsaba II 4–3
Tiszaújváros–Hatvan 2–1

5. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 21.
Debreceni VSC II–Eger SE 4–1
Vasas II–Hajdúszoboszló 2–1
Hatvan–Kisvárda II 3–5
Diósgyőri VTK II–BVSC-Zugló 0–2
Békéscsaba II–Tiszaújváros 1–5
Füzesgyarmat–Pénzügyőr SE 2–0
Karcag–Jászberényi FC 1–0
Putnok FC–BKV Előre 2–1
Sényő–Körösladány 0–0
Tiszafüred–Debreceni EAC 3–2

6. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 31.
Eger SE–Vasas FC II 1–1
Debreceni EAC–Sényő 3–0
BVSC-Zugló–Tiszafüred 2–0
Hajdúszoboszló–Diósgyőri VTK II 3–0
Hatvan–Putnok FC 1–3
Jászberényi FC–BKV Előre 0–1
Kisvárda II–Békéscsaba II 4–0
Körösladány–Karcag 5–2
Pénzügyőr SE–Debreceni VSC II 2–0
Tiszaújváros–Füzesgyarmat 1–1

7. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 4.
Békéscsaba II–Hatvan 3–0
Debreceni VSC II–Tiszaújváros 2–1
BKV Előre–Körösladány 1–2
Füzesgyarmat–Kisvárda II 1–1
Karcag–Debreceni EAC 2–3
Putnok FC–Jászberényi FC 0–1
Sényő–BVSC-Zugló 0–3
Tiszafüred–Hajdúszoboszló 0–0
Vasas II–Pénzügyőr SE 3–0

8. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 11.

Békéscsaba II–Putnok FC 1–2
BVSC-Zugló–Karcag 5–0
Debreceni EAC–BKV Előre 5–0
Eger SE–Tiszafüred 0–1
Hajdúszoboszló–Sényő 3–1
Hatvan–Füzesgyarmat 1–2
Kisvárda II–Debreceni VSC II 1–2
Körösladány–Jászberényi FC 2–0
Pénzügyőr SE–Diósgyőri VTK II 2–0
Tiszaújváros–Vasas II 0–9

9. FORDULÓ
Debreceni VSC II–Hatvan 1–2
Diósgyőri VTK II–Tiszaújváros 3–0
Vasas II–Kisvárda II 1–1
BKV Előre–BVSC-Zugló 0–1
Füzesgyarmat–Békéscsaba II 3–1
Jászberényi FC–Debreceni EAC 0–4
Karcag–Hajdúszoboszló 6–1
Putnok FC–Körösladány 1–1
Sényő–Eger SE 1–0
Tiszafüred–Pénzügyőr SE 1–2

10. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 28.

Békéscsaba II–Debreceni VSC II 5–1
BVSC-Zugló–Jászberényi FC 4–0
Debreceni EAC–Körösladány 3–1
Eger SE–Karcag 2–0
Füzesgyarmat–Putnok FC 3–1
Hajdúszoboszló–BKV Előre 1–1
Hatvan–Vasas II 3–2
Kisvárda II–Diósgyőri VTK II 2–0
Pénzügyőr SE–Sényő 0–0
Tiszaújváros–Tiszafüred 1–4

11. FORDULÓ
Október 2.
Vasas FC II–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 7–2
DVSC II–Füzesgyarmati SK 1–1
Sényő-Carnifex FC–FC Tiszaújváros 2–3
Tiszafüredi VSE–Kisvárda Master Good II 1–0
DVTK II–FC Hatvan 0–1
Körösladányi MSK–BVSC-Zugló 0–0
Jászberényi FC–Hajdúszoboszló 4–1
BKV Előre–Eger SE 1–0
Karcagi SE–Pénzügyőr SE 1–0
Putnok FC–DEAC 1–0

12. FORDULÓ
Október 9.
1912 Előre II–Diósgyőri VTK II 2–4
DVSC II– Putnok FC 3–0
Füzesgyarmati SK–Vasas FC II 0–3
FC Hatvan–Tiszafüredi VSE 4–2
Kisvárda Master Good II–Sényő FC 0–1
FC Tiszaújváros–Karcagi SE 0–1
Pénzügyőr SE–BKV Előre 1–0
Eger SE–Jászberényi FC 1–1
Hajdúszoboszló–Körösladányi MSK 3–0
BVSC-Zugló–Debreceni EAC 2–0

13. FORDULÓ
Október 16.
DVTK II–Füzesgyarmati SK 3–0
Hatvan–Sényő 2–1
Tiszafüred–Békéscsaba 3–3
Vasas II–DVSC II 2–4
Hajdúszoboszló–DEAC 0–0
Körösladány–Eger 2–1
Jászberény–Pénzügyőr 1–1
BKV Előre–Tiszaújváros 3–0
Putnok–BVSC-Zugló 1–1
Kisvárda–Karcag 0–1

14. FORDULÓ
Október 22.
Békéscsaba II–Sényő 2–4
Debreceni VSC II–Diósgyőri VTK II 1–2
Eger SE–Debreceni EAC 2–0
Füzesgyarmat–Tiszafüred 2–0
Hajdúszoboszló–BVSC-Zugló 1–1
Hatvan–Karcag 0–0
Kisvárda II–BKV Előre 1–2
Pénzügyőr SE–Körösladány 2–2
Tiszaújváros–Jászberényi FC 0–1
Vasas FC II–Putnok FC 1–2

15. FORDULÓ
Október 30.
Diósgyőri VTK II
–Vasas FC II 2–1
Sényő-Carnifex FC–Füzesgyarmati SK 2–2
Tiszafüredi VSE–Debreceni VSC II 2–5
BVSC-Zugló–Eger SE 3–2
Debreceni EAC–Pénzügyőr SE 1–0
Körösladányi MSK–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 2–1
Jászberényi FC–Kisvárda MG II 2–0
BKV Előre–FC Hatvan 3–0
Karcagi SE–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 2–1
Putnok FC–AG Hajdúszoboszló 2–0

16. FORDULÓ
November 5.
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II–BKV Előre 2–2
November 6.
DVTK II–Putnoki FC 2–2
Vasas FC II–Facultas Tiszafüredi VSE 2–3
DVSC II–Sényő-Carnifex FC 5–2
Füzesgyarmati SK–Karcagi SE 1–1
FC Hatvan–Jászberényi FC 2–1
Kisvárda Master Good II–Körösladányi MSK 1–1
Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–DEAC 0–2
Pénzügyőr SE–BVSC Zugló 0–1
Eger SE–Aqua-General Hajdúszoboszló 2–0    

17. FORDULÓ
November 13.
Sényő-Carnifex FC–Vasas FC II 2–2
Tiszafüredi VSE–DVTK II 1–1
Aqua-General Hajdúszoboszló–Pénzügyőr SE 0–0
BVSC-Zugló
–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 4–1
DEAC–Kisvárda Master Good II 2–2
Körösladányi MSK
–FC Hatvan 3–1
Jászberényi FC–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 1–1
BKV Előre
–Füzesgyarmati SK 3–0
Karcagi SE
–DVSC II 2–0
Putnok FC
–Eger SE 32

18. FORDULÓ
November 20.
Tiszafüredi VSE–Putnok FC 2–3
DVTK II.–Sényő-Carnifex FC 2–2
Vasas FC II.–Karcagi SE 2–1
DVSC II.–BKV Előre 6–2
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II.–Körösladányi MSK 1–3
FC Hatvan–Debreceni EAC 3–1
Pénzügyőr SE–Eger SE 0–2
Füzesgyarmati SK–Jászberényi FC 4–2
Kisvárda Master Good II.–BVSC-Zugló 0–1
Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Aqua-General Hajdúszoboszló 1–4

19. FORDULÓ
November 27.
Tiszafüredi VSE–Sényő-Carnifex FC 2–1
Eger SE–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 1–2
AG Hajdúszoboszló–Kisvárda MG II 1–2
BVSC-Zugló–FC Hatvan 4–0
Debreceni EAC–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 1–0
Körösladányi MSK–Füzesgyarmati SK 1–1
Jászberényi FC–Debrecen i VSC II 1–3
BKV Előre–Vasas FC II 1–2
Karcagi SE–Diósgyőri VTK II 2–0
Putnok FC–
Pénzügyőr SE 4–1 

20. FORDULÓ
December 3.

Körösladányi MSK–DVSC II 0–4
December 4.
Putnok FC–Sényő-Carnifex FC 1–2
Karcagi SE–Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE 1–2
BKV Előre–Diósgyőri VTK II 1–0
Jászberényi FC–Vasas FC II 0–1
Debreceni EAC–Füzesgyarmati SK 1–1
BVSC-Zugló–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II 5–0
AG Hajdúszoboszló
–FC Hatvan 1–0
Eger SE–Kisvárda MG II 1–1
Pénzügyőr SE–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros 2–2

21. FORDULÓ
Február 12.
11.00:
Debreceni VSC II–Debreceni EAC
11.00: Vasas FC II–Körösladányi MSK
11.00: Diósgyőri VTK II–Jászberényi FC
14.00: Pénzügyőr SE–Kisvárda MG II
14.00: FC Hatvan–Eger SE
14.00: Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II–AG Hajdúszoboszló
14.00: Füzesgyarmati SK–BVSC-Zugló
14.00: Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE–BKV Előre
14.00: Sényő-Carnifex FC–Karcagi SE
14.00: Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Putnok FC

22. FORDULÓ
Február 19.
14.00: BKV Előre–Sényő-Carnifex FC
14.00: Jászberényi FC– Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE
14.00: Körösladányi MSK–Diósgyőri VTK II
14.00: Debreceni EAC–Vasas FC II
14.00: BVSC-Zugló–Debreceni VSC II
14.00: AG Hajdúszoboszló–Füzesgyarmati SK
14.00: Eger SE–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II
14.00: Pénzügyőr SE–FC Hatvan
14.00: Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Kisvárda MG II
14.00: Putnok FC–Karcagi SE

23. FORDULÓ
Február 26.
11.00:
Debreceni VSC II–AG Hajdúszoboszló
11.00: Vasas FC II–BSC-Zugló
11.00: Diósgyőri VTK II–Debreceni EAC
14.00:
Putnok FCKisvárda MG II
14.00: FC Hatvan–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
14.00: Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II–Pénzügyőr SE
14.00: Füzesgyarmati SK–Eger SE
14.00: Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE–Körösladányi MSK
14.00: Sényő-Carnifex FC–Jászberényi FC
14.00: Karcagi SE–BKV Előre

24. FORDULÓ
Március 5.
11.00: Kisvárda MG II–FC Hatvan
14.00: Körösladányi MSK–Sényő-Carnifex FC
14.00: Debreceni EAC–Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE
14.00: BVSC-Zugló–Diósgyőri VTK II
14.00: AG Hajdúszoboszló–Vasas FC II
14.00: Eger SE–Debreceni VSC II
14.00: Pénzügyőr SE–Füzesgyarmati SK
14.00: Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II
14.00: Jászberényi FC–Karcagi SE
14.00: BKV Előre–Putnok FC

25. FORDULÓ
Március 12.
11.00: Vasas FC II–Eger SE
11.00: Diósgyőri VTK II–AG Hajdúszoboszló
13.00: Debreceni VSC II–Pénzügyőr SE
13.00: Karcagi SE–Körösladányi MSK
14.00: Putnok FC–FC Hatvan
14.00: Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II–Kisvárda MG II
14.00: Füzesgyarmati SK–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
14.00: Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE–BVSC-Zugló
14.00: Sényő-Carnifex FC–Debreceni EAC
14.00: BKV Előre–Jászberényi FC

26. FORDULÓ
Március 19.

11.00: Kisvárda MG II–Füzesgyarmati SK
14.00: BVSC-Zugló–Sényő-Carnifex FC
14.00: AG Hajdúszoboszló–Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE
14.00: Eger SE–Diósgyőri VTK II
14.00: Pénzügyőr SE–Vasas FC II
14.00: Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Debreceni VSC II
14.00: FC Hatvan–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II
14.00: Körösladányi MSK–BKV Előre
14.00: Debreceni EAC–Karcagi SE
14.00: Jászberényi FC–Putnok FC

27. FORDULÓ
Március 26.
11.00: Debreceni VSC II–Kisvárda MG II
11.00: Vasas FC II–Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
11.00: Diósgyőri VTK II–Pénzügyőr SE
15.00: Karcagi SE–BVSC-Zugló
16.00: Putnok FC–Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II
16.00: Füzesgyarmati SK–FC Hatvan
16.00: Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE–Eger SE
16.00: Sényő-Carnifex FC–AG Hajdúszoboszló
16.00: BKV Előre–Debreceni EAC
16.00: Jászberényi FC–Körösladányi MSK

28. FORDULÓ
Március 29.

16.00: Eger SE–Sényő-Carnifex FC
16.00: Pénzügyőr SE–Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE
16.00: Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros–Diósgyőri VTK II
16.00: Kisvárda MG II–Vasas FC II
16.00: FC Hatvan–Debreceni VSC II
16.00: Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II–Füzesgyarmati SK
16.00: Debreceni EAC–Jászberényi FC
16.00: BVSC-Zugló–BKV Előre
16.00: AG Hajdúszoboszló–Karcagi SE
16.00: Körösladányi MSK–Putnok FC
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

A teljes menetrend az MLSZ honlapján fellelhető!