AZ ERSTE LIGA ÁLLÁSA 
1. Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia 19 12 2 1 4 82–45 +37 41
2. Gyergyói Hoki Klub 18 13 1 4 77–45 +32 40
3. DVTK Jegesmedvék 17 8 3 1 5 58–45 +13 31
4. DEAC 19 9 1 1 8 62–60 +2 30
5. FTC-Telekom 18 9 1 8 52–58 –6 28
6. Sport Club Csíkszereda 18 6 3 4 5 56–54 +2 28
7. Corona Brasov 18 6 3 2 7 55–56 –1 26
8. Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 18 5 2 2 9 51–69 –18 21
9. UTE 19 4 2 2 11 60–75 –15 18
10. FEHA19 18 2 1 2 13 38–84 –46 10

ALAPSZAKASZ

Szeptember 16., péntek
UTE–DVTK Jegesmedvék 3–4
DEAC–FTC-Telekom 3–4
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 2–6

Szeptember 18., vasárnap
DVTK Jegesmedvék–FEHA19 6–1
FTC-Telekom–UTE 5–3

Szeptember 20., kedd
DEAC–Gyergyói HK 2–5

Szeptember 22., csütörtök
FEHA19–Corona Brasov 1–3
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–SC Csíkszereda 3–2

Szeptember 23., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–Corona Brasov 4–3
FTC-Telekom–SC Csíkszereda 6–2

Szeptember 24., szombat
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Gyergyói HK 1–6

Szeptember 25., vasárnap
FTC-Telekom–Corona Brasov 1–3
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–Gyergyói HK 2–4
UTE–SC Csíkszereda 4–2

Szeptember 27., kedd
DEAC–SC Csíkszereda 3–2 – hosszabbítás után
FEHA19–Gyergyói HK 1–10
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–Corona Brasov 6–4

Szeptember 29., csütörtök
UTE–DEAC 5–2

Szeptember 30., péntek
DVTK Jegesmedvék–FTC-Telekom 0–1
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–Corona Brasov 6–0

Október 2., vasárnap
Corona Brasov–SC Csíkszereda 0–1
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–FTC-Telekom 2–4
FEHA19–UTE 3–2
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–DEAC 9–3

Október 7., péntek
Corona Brasov–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5–1
SC Csíkszereda–DVTK Jegesmedvék 3–4, h. u.
Gyergyói HK–DEAC 2–5
UTE–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 1–5
FTC-Telekom–FEHA19 4–1

Október 8., szombat
Corona Brasov–DVTK Jegesmedvék 3–2 h.u.
Gyergyói HK–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 4–6
SC Csíkszereda–DEAC 5–3

Október 10., hétfő
SC Csíkszereda–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5–4
Gyergyói HK–DVTK Jegesmedvék 2–3
Corona Brasov–DEAC 3–1

Október 11. kedd
UTE–FEHA19 5–2

Október 14., péntek
DEAC–UTE 5–4
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 2–4

Október 15., szombat
FEHA19–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 1–2 – szétlövéssel

Október 16., vasárnap
Corona Brasov–Gyergyói HK 4–6
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–DVTK Jegesmedvék 2–5
FEHA19–DEAC 2–5
UTE–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 1–3

Október 21., péntek
UTE–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 1–2
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–DEAC 2–6

Október 22., szombat
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–DEAC 4–5
FTC-Telekom–DVTK Jegesmedvék 3–2 – szl.

Október 23., vasárnap
SC Csíkszereda–Corona Brasov 7–0

Október 25., kedd
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–FEHA19 9–2

Október 26., szerda
FTC-Telekom–Gyergyói HK 1–5 – szl.

Október 27., csütörtök
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–SC Csíkszereda 1–3
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Corona Brasov 3–0

Október 28., péntek
Debreceni EAC–Corona Brasov (romániai) 4–1
FEHA19–SC Csíkszereda (romániai) 3–4
Budapest JAHC–Gyergyói HK (romániai) 2–5


Október 29., szombat
FTC-Telekom–UTE 3–2

Október 30., vasárnap
UTE–Gyergyói HK 3–0
FEHA19–DEAC 4–2
FTC-Telekom–Corona Brasov 3–6
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–SC Csíkszereda 3–4 – szl.

November 1., kedd
UTE–Corona Brasov 6–5 – h. u.
FEHA19–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 4–3 – szl.
DVTK Jegesmedvék–SC Csíkszereda 2–1 – szl.
DEAC–Gyergyói HK 1–3

November 4., péntek
FEHA19–UTE 4–5 – szl.
FTC-Telekom–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 1–5

November 6., vasárnap
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–UTE 7–4
FTC-Telekom–DEAC 0–4
Gyergyói HK–SC Csíkszereda 5–2
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 2–3

November 18., péntek
FEHA19–FTC-Telekom 2–5
SC Csíkszereda–Gyergyói HK 2–4
DVTK Jegesmedvék–UTE 5–3
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 6–2

November 20., vasárnap
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–FEHA19 3–1
FTC-Telekom–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 0–4
Gyergyói HK–Corona Brasov 2–3 – szl.
DEAC–DVTK Jegesmedvék 3–1

November 25., péntek
FEHA19–DVTK Jegesmedvék 3–5
SC Csíkszereda–UTE 4–3
Gyergyói HK–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 4–2
Corona Brasov–FTC-Telekom 4–3
DEAC–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 3–2

November 26., szombat
Corona Brasov–UTE 7–3
SC Csíkszereda–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 3–2
Gyergyói HK–FTC-Telekom 4–3

November 27., vasárnap
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 8–3
DEAC–FEHA19 5–3

November 28., hétfő
SC Csíkszereda–FTC-Telekom 3–4
Corona Brasov–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC 1–2 h.u.
Gyergyói HK–UTE 6–2

December 1., csütörtök
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–SC Csíkszereda
FEHA19–Corona Brasov

December 2., péntek
UTE–Corona Brasov
FTC-Telekom–FEHA19
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Gyergyói HK
DEAC–SC Csíkszereda

December 4., vasárnap
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–Corona Brasov
UTE–Gyergyói HK
DVTK Jegesmedvék–SC Csíkszereda
DEAC–FEHA19

December 6., kedd
FTC-Telekom–Gyergyói HK

December 9., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–FTC-Telekom
DVTK Jegesmedvék–DEAC
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–UTE

December 11., vasárnap
UTE–FTC-Telekom
SC Csíkszereda–Gyergyói HK
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–DVTK Jegesmedvék
DEAC–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák

December 23., péntek
FEHA19–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
SC Csíkszereda–Corona Brasov
DVTK Jegesmedvék–UTE
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–FTC-Telekom

December 27., kedd
DVTK Jegesmedvék–DEAC
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák

December 28., szerda
UTE–FTC-Telekom
Corona Brasov–Gyergyói HK

December 30., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–DVTK Jegesmedvék
UTE–FEHA19
Gyergyói HK–SC Csíkszereda
DEAC–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC

Január 5., csütörtök
SC Csíkszereda–FEHA19
Corona Brasov–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
Gyergyói HK–DVTK Jegesmedvék

Január 6., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–UTE
SC Csíkszereda–DVTK Jegesmedvék
Corona Brasov–FEHA19
Gyergyói HK–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
DEAC–FTC-Telekom

Január 8., vasárnap
UTE–DEAC
FTC-Telekom–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Corona Brasov–DVTK Jegesmedvék
SC Csíkszereda–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
Gyergyói HK–FEHA19

Január 12., csütörtök
Gyergyói HK–UTE
SC Csíkszereda–FTC-Telekom
Corona Brasov–DEAC

Január 13., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
Gyergyói HK–FTC-Telekom
SC Csíkszereda–DEAC
Corona Brasov–UTE
DVTK Jegesmedvék–FEHA19

Január 15., vasárnap
FEHA19–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
Corona Brasov–FTC-Telekom
SC Csíkszereda–UTE
Gyergyói HK–DEAC
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák

Január 19., csütörtök
FEHA19–SC Csíkszereda
DEAC–Corona Brasov

Január 20., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–Gyergyói HK
UTE–DVTK Jegesmedvék
FTC-Telekom–SC Csíkszereda
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–Corona Brasov

Január 22., vasárnap
UTE–SC Csíkszereda
FTC-Telekom–DEAC
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–Gyergyói HK
DVTK Jegesmedvék–Corona Brasov

Január 24., kedd
FEHA19–Gyergyói HK
FTC-Telekom–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–DVTK Jegesmedvék

Január 27., péntek
Gyergyói HK–Corona Brasov

Február 2., csütörtök
SC Csíkszereda–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák

Február 3., péntek
FEHA19–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
Gyergyói HK–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
DVTK Jegesmedvék–FTC-Telekom
DEAC–UTE

Február 5., vasárnap
FEHA19–FTC-Telekom
Corona Brasov–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–UTE
DEAC–DVTK Jegesmedvék

Február 14., kedd
FEHA19–DVTK Jegesmedvék

Február 16., csütörtök
SC Csíkszereda–FEHA19

Február 17., péntek
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák–DEAC
Corona Brasov–FEHA19
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC–FTC-Telekom

Február 19., vasárnap
UTE–Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
FTC-Telekom–DVTK Jegesmedvék
Corona Brasov–SC Csíkszereda
Gyergyói HK–FEHA19
DEAC–Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC