AZ ÁLLÁS 
A-CSOPORT M Gy D V L–K Gk   P 
1. FTC Telekom 12 12 213–101 +112  36
2. Szolnoki Dózsa 12 11 1 146–116 +30  33
3. PannErgy Miskolci VLC 12 8 1 3 160–116 +44  25
4. PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 12 5 2 5 112–127 –15  17
5. UVSE 12 5 1 6 129–135 –6  16
6. Debreceni VSE 12 2 10 111–154 –43  6
7. Szeged 12 2 10 109–171 –62  6
8. Tatabánya 12 1 11 88–148 –60  3
               
B-CSOPORT M Gy D V L–K Gk   P 
1. A-Híd OSC Újbuda 12 12 198–89 +109  36
2. ZF-Eger 12 10 1 1 176–108 +68  31
3. Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 6 6 114–135 –21  18
4. BVSC-Zugló 12 6 6 130–134 –4  18
5. Metalcom Szentes 12 4 1 7 99–129 –30  13
6. VasasPlaket 13 3 2 8 118–148 –30  11
7. AVUS Szombathely 13 3 1 9 132–168 –36  10
8. Kaposvári VK 12 2 1 9 106–162 –56  7

ALAPSZAKASZ

1. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 4.
Tatabánya–PannErgy-MVLC 4–17
Szeged–FTC-Telekom 11–20
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–Szolnoki Dózsa 9–12
UVSE–Debreceni VSE 12–7

B-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 4.
Kaposvári VK–Honvéd 6–12
Metalcom Szentes–ZF-Eger 11–11
AVUS–BVSC-Zugló 12–14
VasasPlaket–A-HID OSC Újbuda 5–12


2. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 6.

FTC-Telekom–UVSE 18–9
2019. szeptember 7.
PannErgy-MVLC–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 13–9
Szolnoki Dózsa–Szeged 12–8

2019. szeptember 13.
Debreceni VSE–Tatabánya 10–4
B-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 7.
BVSC-Zugló–Metalcom Szentes 12–7 
ZF-Eger–VasasPlaket 12–8
A-HID OSC Újbuda–Kaposvári VK 12–6

2019. november 27.
Honvéd–AVUS 11–12

3. FORDULÓ
2019. szeptember 18.

A-CSOPORT
FTC-Telekom–Tatabánya 21–9
Szolnoki Dózsa–UVSE 9–6
Debreceni VSE–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 7–10 
PannErgy-MVLC–Szeged 16–8

B-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 18.

ZF-Eger–Kaposvári VK  17–6
A-HID OSC Újbuda–AVUS  19–7
Honvéd–Metalcom Szentes 7–6
BVSC-Zugló–VasasPlaket 11–10

4. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 25.
Szeged–Debreceni VSE 10–7
2019. szeptember 28.
Tatabánya–Szolnoki Dózsa 8–11
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–FTC-Telekom  6–14

UVSE–PannErgy-MVLC 7–13
B-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 25.
AVUS–ZF-Eger 6–14
2019. szeptember 26.
VasasPlaket–Honvéd 13–11
2019. szeptember 27.
Kaposvári VK–BVSC-Zugló 11–9
2019. szeptember 28.
Metalcom Szentes–A-HID OSC Újbuda 6–15

5. FORDULÓ
2019. október 5.
A-CSOPORT
Debreceni VSE–FTC-Telekom 9–20
Szeged–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 6–7
UVSE–Tatabánya 11–9
PannErgy-MVLC–Szolnoki Dózsa 11–13

B-CSOPORT
2019. október 4.
Kaposvári VK–AVUS 13–12
2019. október 5. 
BVSC-Zugló–ZF-Eger 6–16
VasasPlaket–Metalcom Szentes 8–7
A-HID OSC Újbuda–Honvéd 17–6


6. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2019. november 2.

Szolnoki Dózsa–Debreceni VSE 16–9
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–UVSE 10–10

FTC-Telekom–PannErgy-MVLC 14–12
2019. november 6.
Tatabánya–Szeged 9–10 
B-CSOPORT
2019. november 2.

ZF-Eger–Honvéd 15–8
AVUS–VasasPlaket 10–10
Metalcom Szentes–Kaposvári VK 11–6
A-HID OSC Újbuda–BVSC-Zugló 18–12


7. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2019. november 16.

Szolnoki Dózsa–FTC-Telekom 7–18
Tatabánya–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 4–7
UVSE–Szeged 20–8

2019. november 17.
PannErgy-MVLC–Debreceni VSE  12–10
B-CSOPORT
2019. november 16.
ZF-Eger–A-HID OSC Újbuda 15–17
BVSC-Zugló–Honvéd 9–11
AVUS–Metalcom 11–12
Kaposvári VK–VasasPlaket 12–12
 
8. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT

2019. november 27.

FTC-Telekom–Szeged 23–8
Szolnoki Dózsa–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 14–9
Debreceni VSE–UVSE 10–13
PannErgy-Miskolci VLC–Tatabánya 13–5

B-CSOPORT
2019. november 27.
ZF-Eger–Metalcom Szentes 17–8
A-Híd OSC-Újbuda–VasasPlaket 20–6
Budapesti Honvéd SE–Kaposvári VK 13–12
BVSC-Zugló–AVUS Szombathely 16–11

9. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT

2019. november 30.
Szeged–Szolnoki Dózsa 7–13 
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–PannErgy-MVLC 8–8
UVSE–FTC-Telekom 7–13
2020. február 22.
Tatabánya–Debreceni VSE 15–9

B-CSOPORT
2019. szeptember 7.
AVUS–Honvéd 9–11
2019. november 30.
Metalcom Szentes–BVSC-Zugló 11–10
Kaposvári VK–A-HID OSC Újbuda 10–23 
VasasPlaket–ZF-Eger 11–13
 
10. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT

2020. február 1.
Tatabánya–FTC-Telekom  8–19
Szeged–PannErgy-MVLC 10–14
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–Debreceni VSE 14–11
UVSE–Szolnoki Dózsa  11–14

B-CSOPORT
2020. január 31.

Kaposvári VK–ZF-Eger 8–16 
AVUS–A-HID OSC Újbuda 7–11

2020. február 1.
Metalcom Szentes–Honvéd  10–7
VasasPlaket–BVSC-Zugló 10–12


11. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT

2020. február 8.
FTC-Telekom–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért 17–8
Szolnoki Dózsa–Tatabánya 9–5
Debreceni VSE–Szegedi VE 15–12
PannErgy-Miskolci VLC–UVSE 16–12

B-CSOPORT
2020. február 8.
A-HID OSC Újbuda–Metalcom Szentes 17–4
BVSC-Zugló–Kaposvári VK 12–5
Budapesti Honvéd SE–VasasPlaket 12–9
ZF-Eger–AVUS Szombathely 18–12


12. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2020. február 15.

FTC-Telekom–Debreceni VSE 16–7
Tatabánya–UVSE 8–11
Szolnoki Dózsa–PannErgy-Miskolci VLC 16–15
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–Szegedi VE 15–11

B-CSOPORT
2020. február 15.

Metalcom Szentes–VasasPlaket 6–8
AVUS Szombathely–Kaposvári VK 13–11
ZF-Eger–BVSC-Zugló 12–7
Budapesti Honvéd SE–A-Híd OSC Újbuda 5–17


13. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT
2020. február 26.

Debreceni VSE–Szolnoki Dózsa 
Szeged–Tatabánya
PannErgy-MVLC–FTC-Telekom
UVSE–PVSK-Mecsek Füszért  
B-CSOPORT
2020. február 26.

BVSC-Zugló–A-HID OSC Újbuda 
Kaposvári VK–Metalcom Szentes  
Honvéd–ZF-Eger
VasasPlaket–AVUS 8–10

14. FORDULÓ
A-CSOPORT

2020. február 29.
FTC-Telekom–Szolnoki Dózsa 
Debreceni VSE–PannErgy-MVLC 
PVSK-Mecsek Füszért–Tatabánya 
Szeged–UVSE 
B-CSOPORT
2020. február 29.
Metalcom–AVUS 
VasasPlaket–Kaposvári VK
A-HID OSC Újbuda–ZF-Eger 
Honvéd–BVSC-Zugló