A MAGYAR VÁLOGATOTT TAGJAINAK NEVEZÉSEI A 2019-ES BUDAPESTI ÚSZÓVILÁGKUPÁRA

Férfiak

50 m gyors: Lobanovszkij Maxim, Németh Nándor, Pap Bálint, Szabó Szebasztián, Ulrich Botond
100 m gyors: Lobanovszkij Maxim, Milák Kristóf, Németh Nándor, Pap Bálint, Szabó Szebasztián, Török Dominik Márk, Ulrich Botond
200 m gyors: Biczó Bence, Bohus Richárd, Holló Balázs, Kalmár Ákos, Kozma Dominik, Milák Kristóf, Németh Nándor, Pap Bálint, Török Dominik Márk, Ulrich Botond, Verrasztó Dávid
400 m gyors: Biczó Bence, Gyurta Gergely, Holló Balázs, Kalmár Ákos, Milák Kristóf, Török Dominik Márk, Verrasztó Dávid
1500 m gyors:
Gyurta Gergely, Kalmár Ákos
50 m hát:
Balog Gábor, Bohus Richárd, Milák Kristóf, Németh Nándor, Szabó Szebasztián, Ulrich Botond
100 m hát: Balog Gábor, Milák Kristóf, Németh Nándor, Telegdy Ádám, Török Dominik Márk, Ulrich Botond
200 m hát: Balog Gábor, Bernek Péter, Bohus Richárd, Telegdy Ádám, Török Dominik Márk, Verrasztó Dávid
50 m mell:
Bernek Péter, Horváth Dávid, Török Dominik Márk, Ulrich Botond, Zombori Gábor
100 m mell: Bernek Péter, Horváth Dávid, Török Dominik Márk, Ulrich Botond, Zombori Gábor
200 m mell:
Horváth Dávid, Török Dominik Márk, Verrasztó Dávid
50 m pillangó:
Biczó Bence, Lobanovszkij Maxim, Németh Nándor, Pap Bálint, Szabó Szebasztián, Török Dominik Márk, Ulrich Botond, Zombori Gábor
100 m pillangó:
Bernek Péter, Biczó Bence, Milák Kristóf, Szabó Szebasztián, Ulrich Botond
200 m pillangó:
Biczó Bence, Verrasztó Dávid
200 m vegyes:
Bernek Péter, Holló Balázs, Telegdy Ádám, Török Dominik Márk, Verrasztó Dávid
400 m vegyes:
Gyurta Gergely, Holló Balázs, Verrasztó Dávid

Nők

50 m gyors: Bordás Beatrix, Fábián Fanni, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Szabó-Feltóthy Eszter, Sztankovics Anna, Verrasztó Evelyn
100 m gyors: Fábián Fanni, Verrasztó Evelyn
200 m gyors: Berecz Blanka, Fábián Fanni, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Késely Ajna, Verrasztó Evelyn
400 m gyors: Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Késely Ajna
800 m gyors: Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Késely Ajna
50 m hát: Burián Kata, Fábián Fanni
100 m hát: Burián Kata, Fábián Fanni, Hosszú Katinka, Szabó-Feltóthy Eszter
200 m hát: Burián Kata, Hosszú Katinka, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Szabó-Feltóthy Eszter
50 m mell:
Békési Eszter, Fábián Fanni, Sztankovics Anna
100 m mell: Békési Eszter, Sztankovics Anna
200 m mell: Békési Eszter
50 m pillangó: Bordás Beatrix, Fábián Fanni, Verrasztó Evelyn
100 m pillangó: Berecz Blanka, Fábián Fanni, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Kapás Boglárka, Verrasztó Evelyn
200 m pillangó: Berecz Blanka, Fábián Fanni, Hosszú Katinka, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Kapás Boglárka, Késely Ajna, Szabó-Feltóthy Eszter, Verrasztó Evelyn
200 m vegyes:
Hosszú Katinka, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Verrasztó Evelyn
400 m vegyes: Hosszú Katinka, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Kapás Boglárka, Szabó-Feltóthy Eszter