LABDARÚGÓ NB III
2
. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT
Debreceni VSC II–Balassagyarmati SE 0–1
Tállya–Debreceni EAC 1–2
Putnok FC–Sényő 0–0
Diósgyőri VTK II–Tiszaújváros 0–4
Gyöngyösi AK–Jászberényi FC 2–6
Füzesgyarmat–Ceglédi VSE 1–2
Eger SE–ESMTK 3–2
FC Hatvan
–Ózdi Kohász 4–2

A KELETI CSOPORT ÁLLÁSA
  1. Jászberényi FC 2 2 7–2 +5  6
  2. Ceglédi VSE 2 2 5–1 +4  6
  3. Balassagyarmati SE 2 2 4–0 +4  6
  4. Tiszaújváros 2 1 1 4–0 +4  4
  5. Debreceni EAC 2 1 1 4–3 +1  4
  6. FC Hatvan 2 1 1 4–3 +1  3
  7. ESMTK 2 1 1 3–3 0 3
  8. Eger SE 2 1 1 3–5 –2  3
  9. Sényő FC 2 2 2–2 0 2
      Putnok FC 2 2 2–2 0 2
11. Debreceni VSC II 2 1 1 2–3 –1  1
12. Tállya KSE 2 1 1 1–2 –1  1
13. Ózdi Kohász SC 2 1 1 2–4 –2  1
14. Gyöngyösi AK 2 1 1 2–6 –4  1
15. Füzesgyarmati SK 2 2 1–3 –2  0
16. Diósgyőri VTK II 2 2 0–7 –7  0


KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
Rákosmente KSK–Kecskeméti TE 2–2
Dabas-Gyón FC–Bp. Honvéd II 1–2
Taksony–THSE-Szabadkikötő 0–1
Kozármisleny–Pécsi MFC 1–2
Szekszárdi UFC–Dunaharaszti MTK 2–1
Szentlőrinc SE–FC Dabas 1–0
Kelen SC–Dunaújváros 0–2
Iváncsa KSE–Monor 0–2

A KÖZÉP-CSOPORT ÁLLÁSA
  1. Pécsi MFC 2 2 6–1 +5 6
  2. THSE-Szabadkikötő 2 2 2–0 +2 6
  3. Kecskeméti TE 2 1 1 4–2 +2 4
  4. Monor 2 1 1 3–1 +2 4
  5. Szentlőrinc SE 2 1 1 2–1 +1 4
  6. Taksony SE 2 1 1 3–1 +2 3
  7. Dunaújváros 2 1 1 3–2 +1 3
  8. Iváncsa KSE 2 1 1 2–3 –1 3
  9. Budapest Honvéd-MFA II 2 1 1 2–4 –2 3
10. Szekszárdi UFC 2 1 1 2–5 –3 3
11. Rákosmente KSK 2 2 3–3   0 2
12. Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1 1 2–3 –1 1
13. FC Dabas 2 1 1 1–2 –1 1
14. Kelen SC 2 1 1 1–3 –2 1
15. Kozármisleny FC 2 2 1–3 –2 0
16. Dabas-Gyón FC 2 2 1–4 –3 0


NYUGATI CSOPORT
Puskás Akadémia FC II–III. Ker. TVE 1–2
Mol Fehérvár FC II–Balatonlelle 3–2
Komárom VSE–FC Nagykanizsa 4–2
Lipót Pékség–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–2
Pápai Perutz FC–Veszprém 2–1
Sárvár FC–Érdi VSE 0–3
Hévíz SK–Bicskei TC 0–2
Ménfőcsanak ESK–BKV Előre 1–1

A NYUGATI CSOPORT ÁLLÁSA
  1. Érdi VSE 2 2 10–0 +10 6
  2. Pápai Perutz FC 2 2 5–1   +4 6
  3. Komárom VSE 2 1 1 5–3   +2 4
  4. Bicskei TC 2 1 1 4–2   +2 4
  5. Mol Fehérvár FC II 2 1 1 3–2   +1 4
      III. kerületi TVE 2 1 1 3–2   +1 4
  7. Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 1 1 2–1   +1 4
  8. Mosonmagyaróvár MTE 2 1 1 2–1   +1 3
  9. FC Nagykanizsa 2 1 1 4–4     0 3
10. BKV Előre 2 2 1–1     0 2
11. Puskás Akadémia FC II 2 1 1 3–4   –1 1
12. Veszprém 2 1 1 2–3   –1 1
13. Sárvár FC 2 1 1 1–4   –3 1
14. Balatonlelle SE 2 2 2–6   –4 0
15. Lipót SK 2 2 0–4   –4 0
16. Hévíz SK 2 2 0–9   –9 0