AZ NB I-től búcsúzott Vasas a Monor ellen kezdett a másodosztályban (Fotó: Meder István)
AZ ÁLLÁS
1. ZTE FC 29 18 6 5 56–33 +23  60
2. Gyirmót FC Győr 29 18 2 9 61–37 +24  56
3. Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 29 15 11 3 46–31 +15  56
4. Soroksár SC 29 14 5 10 51–39 +12  47
5. Békéscsaba Előre 29 13 8 8 44–34 +10  47
6. Vasas FC 29 12 10 7 50–46 +4  46
7. Budaörs 29 14 3 12 45–36 +9  45
8. Kazincbarcika 29 11 8 10 43–37 +6  41
9. Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 29 11 7 11 44–40 +4  40
10. FC Csákvár 29 9 13 7 48–48 0 40
11. ETO FC Győr 29 11 6 12 45–37 +8  39
12. Vác FC 29 9 12 8 32–31 +1  39
13. Dorogi FC 29 9 9 11 43–43 0 36
14. Budafoki MTE 29 10 4 15 36–49 –13  34
15. Tiszakécske VSE 29 7 13 9 29–45 –16  34
16. Balmazújváros 29 7 10 12 25–37 –12  31
17. BFC Siófok 29 6 10 13 26–42 –16  28
18. Ceglédi VSE 29 6 7 16 29–52 –23  25
19. Mosonmagyaróvár 29 5 10 14 28–46 –18  25
20. Monor 29 5 6 18 35–53 –18  21


1. FORDULÓ (JÚLIUS 29.)
Vác FC–Budafoki MTE 2–1
Balmazújváros–Dorog 0–1
Tiszakécske–Soroksár 0–4
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Gyirmót FC Győr 0–2
Nyíregyháza–Kazincbarcika 1–0
Békéscsaba–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–0
ETO FC Győr–Budaörs 0–1
Csákvár–Cegléd 3–3
BFC Siófok–ZTE FC 2–3
Vasas–Monor 2–1


2. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 5.)
Monor–BFC Siófok 2–0
ZTE FC–Csákvár 1–1
Cegléd–ETO FC Győr 0–4
Budaörs–Békéscsaba 2–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Nyíregyháza 1–1
Kazincbarcika–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–2
Gyirmót FC Győr–Tiszakécske 5–0
Soroksár–Balmazújváros 1–2
Dorog–Vác FC 1–1
Budafoki MTE–Vasas 1–2


3. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 12.)
Vác FC–Soroksár 0–0
Balmazújváros–Gyirmót FC Győr 2–1
Tiszakécske–Kazincbarcika 0–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Budaörs 0–3
Békéscsaba–Cegléd 2–0
ETO FC Győr–ZTE FC 0–0
Csákvár–Monor 2–1
BFC Siófok–Vasas 1–2
Budafoki MTE–Dorog 3–1


4. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 19.)
ZTE FC–Békéscsaba 3–1
BFC Siófok–Budafoki MTE 0–0
Vasas–Csákvár 3–3
Monor–ETO FC Győr 2–3
Cegléd–Nyíregyháza 0–0
Budaörs–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–3
Mosonmagyaróvár–Tiszakécske 0–0
Kazincbarcika–Balmazújváros 0–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Vác FC 3–0
Soroksár–Dorog 1–3

5. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 26.)
ETO FC Győr–Vasas 2–2
Vác FC–Kazincbarcika 0–2
Balmazújváros–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–0
Tiszakécske–Budaörs 2–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Cegléd 2–0
Nyíregyháza–ZTE FC 1–2
Békéscsaba–Monor 2–1
Csákvár–BFC Siófok 1–1
Dorog–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–2
Budafoki MTE–Soroksár 1–3


6. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 29.)
ZTE FC–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1–2 (Tv: M4 Sport)
Csákvár–Budafoki MTE 0–0
BFC Siófok–ETO FC Győr 2–1
Vasas–Békéscsaba 0–0
Monor–Nyíregyháza 1–1
Tiszakécske–Cegléd 0–0
Budaörs–Balmazújváros 0–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Vác FC 1–1
Kazincbarcika–Dorog 1–4
Gyirmót FC Győr–Soroksár 0–3


7. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 2.)
Nyíregyháza–Vasas 3–3
Vác–Budaörs 1–0
Balmazújváros–Cegléd 2–2
Tiszakécske–ZTE FC 1–2
Kaposvári Rákóczi–Monor 3–2
Békéscsaba–Siófok 2–0
ETO FC Győr–Csákvár 1–3
Soroksár–Kazincbarcika 4–3
Dorog–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–2
Budafok–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–0


8. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 16.)
ETO FC Győr–Budafok 4–0
Csákvár–Békéscsaba 1–3
Siófok–Nyíregyháza 1–0
Vasas–Kaposvári Rákóczi 2–2
Monor–Tiszakécske 0–0
ZTE FC–Balmazújváros 2–2
Cegléd–Vác 0–1
Budaörs–Dorog 4–1
Mosonmagyaróvár–Soroksár 1–0
Kazincbarcika–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–4


9. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 25., kedd
Békéscsaba–ETO FC Győr 1–0
Szeptember 26., szerda
Vác FC–ZTE FC 1–1
Balmazújváros–Monor 1–0
Tiszakécske–Vasas 1–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–BFC Siófok 1–0
Nyíregyháza–Csákvár 0–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–0
Soroksár–Budaörs 1–2
Dorog–Cegléd 2–1
Budafoki MTE–Kazincbarcika 0–0


10. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 30.)
Békéscsaba–Budafoki MTE 2–0
ETO FC Győr–Nyíregyháza 1–0
Csákvár–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3–3
BFC Siófok–Tiszakécske 0–0
Balmazújváros–Vasas 1–1
Monor–Vác FC 1–2
ZTE FC–Dorog 2–1
Cegléd–Soroksár 3–2
Budaörs–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Kazincbarcika 0–3


11. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 3.)
Vác FC–Vasas 0–1
Balmazújváros–BFC Siófok 1–1
Tiszakécske–Csákvár 2–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–ETO FC Győr 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Békéscsaba 6–3
Kazincbarcika–Budaörs 4–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Cegléd 2–0
Soroksár–ZTE FC 1–4
Dorog–Monor 1–1
Budafoki MTE–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–2


12. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 7.)
Nyíregyháza–Budafoki MTE 2–0
Békéscsaba–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1–1
ETO FC Győr–Tiszakécske 1–1
Csákvár–Balmazújváros 3–0
BFC Siófok–Vác FC 0–0
Vasas–Dorog 1–1
Soroksár–Monor 2–1
ZTE FC–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–0
Cegléd–Kazincbarcika 1–3
Budaörs–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–0


13. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 21.)
Csákvár–Vác FC 2–2
Balmazújváros–ETO FC Győr 0–1
Tiszakécske–Békéscsaba 2–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Nyíregyháza 2–1
Mosonmagyaróvár–Cegléd 0–2
Kazincbarcika–ZTE FC 1–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Monor 7–3
Soroksár–Vasas 3–1
Dorog–BFC Siófok 0–0
Budafoki MTE–Budaörs 1–2

14. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 27–28.)
Szombat

ZTE FC–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–1
Vasárnap
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Budafoki MTE 2–1
Nyíregyháza–Tiszakécske 3–3
Békéscsaba–Balmazújváros 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Vác FC 2–2
Csákvár–Dorog 2–0
BFC Siófok–Soroksár 0–0
Vasas–Gyirmót FC Győr 0–4
Monor–Kazincbarcika 1–2
Cegléd–Budaörs 2–0


15. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 4.)

Vác FC–Békéscsaba 1–1
Balmazújváros–Nyíregyháza 2–1
Tiszakécske–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–1
Budaörs–ZTE FC 2–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Monor 0–2
Kazincbarcika–Vasas 2–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–BFC Siófok 2–2
Soroksár–Csákvár 1–1
Dorog–ETO FC Győr 4–3
Budafoki MTE–Cegléd 1–2


16. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 7.)
Tiszakécske–Budafoki MTE 3–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Balmazújváros 1–0
Nyíregyháza–Vác FC 1–2
Békéscsaba–Dorog 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Soroksár 2–0
Csákvár–Gyirmót FC Győr 2–3
BFC Siófok–Kazincbarcika 1–5
Vasas–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–1
Monor–Budaörs 0–2
ZTE FC–Cegléd 1–0


17. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 11.)
Vác FC–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0–0
Balmazújváros–Tiszakécske 1–2
Cegléd–Monor 1–0
Budaörs–Vasas 2–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–BFC Siófok 1–3
Kazincbarcika–Csákvár 2–3
Gyirmót FC Győr–ETO FC Győr 2–1
Soroksár–Békéscsaba 2–2
Dorog–Nyíregyháza 1–1
Budafoki MTE–ZTE FC 2–3

18. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 25.)
Balmazújváros–Budafoki MTE 1–2
Tiszakécske–Vác FC 0–2
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Dorog 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Soroksár 2–0
Békéscsaba–Gyirmót FC Győr 0–1
ETO FC Győr–Kazincbarcika 0–0
Csákvár–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–2
BFC Siófok–Budaörs 0–1
Vasas–Cegléd 5–1
Monor–ZTE FC 1–4

19. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 1–2.)
Szombat

ZTE FC–Vasas 2–3
Vasárnap

Vác FC–Balmazújváros 0–0
Cegléd–BFC Siófok 3–3
Budaörs–Csákvár 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–ETO FC Győr 2–0
Kazincbarcika–Békéscsaba 0–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Nyíregyháza 0–1
Soroksár–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0–3
Dorog–Tiszakécske 4–0
Budafoki MTE–Monor 3–2


20. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 9.)
Budafoki MTE–Vác FC 2–1
Dorog–Balmazújváros 0–0
Soroksár–Tiszakécske1–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Kaposvár 0–1
Kazincbarcika–Nyíregyháza 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Békéscsaba 3–0
Budaörs–ETO FC Győr 3–1
Cegléd–Csákvár 2–1
ZTE FC–BFC Siófok 6–1
Monor–Vasas 0–2

21. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 16.)
BFC Siófok–Monor 1–0
Csákvár–ZTE FC 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Cegléd 1–0
Békéscsaba–Budaörs 2–0
Nyíregyháza–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi–Kazincbarcika 2–0
Tiszakécske–Gyirmót 3–4
Soroksár–Balmazújváros 4–0
Vác FC–Dorog 1–1
Vasas–Budafoki MTE 4–2

22. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 3.)
Soroksár–Vác FC 3–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Balmazújváros 4–0
Kazincbarcika–Tiszakécske 5–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0–1
Budaörs–Nyíregyháza 3–2
Cegléd–Békéscsaba 0–4
Monor–Csákvár 2–2
Vasas–BFC Siófok 0–2
Dorog–Budafoki MTE 2–1

ZTE FC–ETO FC Győr 3–2

23. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 10.)
Budafoki MTE–BFC Siófok 2–1
Csákvár–Vasas 2–3
ETO FC Győr–Monor 2–1
Békéscsaba–ZTE FC 1–2
Nyíregyháza–Cegléd 4–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Budaörs 0–2
Tiszakécske–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–1
Balmazújváros–Kazincbarcika 1–0
Vác FC–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–1
Dorog–Soroksár 0–2

24. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 17.)
Kazincbarcika–Vác FC 0–5
Mosonmagyaróvár–Balmazújváros 1–1
Budaörs–Tiszakécske 0–0
Cegléd–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1–2
ZTE FC–Nyíregyháza 2–1
Monor–Békéscsaba 2–2
Vasas–ETO FC Győr 0–4
BFC Siófok–Csákvár 1–2
Gyirmót FC Győr–Dorog 3–1
Soroksár–Budafoki MTE 0–1


25. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 24.)
Budafoki MTE–Csákvár 2–2
ETO FC Győr–BFC Siófok 1–0
Békéscsaba–Vasas 2–1
Nyíregyháza–Monor 2–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–ZTE FC 1–0
Cegléd–Tiszakécske 1–1
Balmazújváros–Budaörs 2–1
Vác FC–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–1
Dorog–Kazincbarcika 1–2
Soroksár–Gyirmót FC Győr 4–2


26. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 3.)
Budaörs–Vác FC 2–3
Cegléd–Balmazújváros 0–1
ZTE FC–Tiszakécske 4–1
Monor–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–2
Vasas–Nyíregyháza 5–1
BFC Siófok–Békéscsaba 1–0
Csákvár–ETO FC Győr 1–4
Kazincbarcika–Soroksár 2–1
Mosonmagyaróvár–Dorog 1–3
Gyirmót FC Győr–Budafoki MTE 2–1


27. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 6.)
Budafoki MTE–ETO FC Győr 2–1
Békéscsaba–Csákvár 0–0
Nyíregyháza–BFC Siófok 2–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Vasas 0–0
Tiszakécske–Monor 1–0
Balmazújváros–ZTE FC 0–0
Vác FC–Cegléd 1–0
Dorog–Budaörs 3–0
Soroksár–Mosonmagyaróvár 4–2
Gyirmót FC Győr–Kazincbarcika 1–0

28. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 10.)
ZTE FC–Vác FC 1–0
Monor–Balmazújváros 2–1
Vasas–Tiszakécske 1–0
BFC Siófok–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0–2
Csákvár–Nyíregyháza 0–3
ETO FC Győr–Békéscsaba 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Gyirmót FC Győr 2–1
Budaörs–Soroksár 0–1
Cegléd–Dorog 2–2
Kazincbarcika–Budafoki MTE 2–1


29. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 17.)
Budafoki MTE–Békéscsaba 2–1
Nyíregyháza–ETO FC Győr 1–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Csákvár 1–1
Tiszakécske–BFC Siófok 2–2
Vasas–Balmazújváros 3–2
Vác FC–Monor 1–2
Dorog–ZTE FC 1–2
Soroksár–Cegléd 2–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Budaörs 1–5
Kazincbarcika–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–0


30. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 31.)
Vasas–Vác FC
BFC Siófok–Balmazújváros
Csákvár–Tiszakécske
ETO FC Győr–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Békéscsaba–Nyíregyháza
Budaörs–Kazincbarcika
Cegléd–Gyirmót FC Győr
ZTE FC–Soroksár
Monor–Dorog
Mosonmagyaróvár–Budafoki MTE

31. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 7.)
Budafoki MTE–Nyíregyháza
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Békéscsaba
Tiszakécske–ETO FC Győr
Balmazújváros–Csákvár
Vác FC–BFC Siófok
Dorog–Vasas
Soroksár–Monor
Gyirmót FC Győr–ZTE FC
Kazincbarcika–Cegléd
Mosonmagyaróvár–Budaörs

32. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 14.)
Vác FC–Csákvár
ETO FC Győr–Balmazújváros
Békéscsaba–Tiszakécske
Nyíregyháza–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Cegléd–Mosonmagyaróvár
ZTE FC–Kazincbarcika
Monor–Gyirmót FC Győr
Vasas–Soroksár
BFC Siófok–Dorog
Budaörs–Budafoki MTE

33. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 21.)
Budafoki MTE–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Tiszakécske–Nyíregyháza
Balmazújváros–Békéscsaba
Vác FC–ETO FC Győr
Dorog–Csákvár
Soroksár–BFC Siófok
Gyirmót FC Győr–Vasas
Kazincbarcika–Monor
Mosonmagyaróvár–ZTE FC
Budaörs–Cegléd

34. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 28.)
Békéscsaba–Vác FC
Nyíregyháza–Balmazújváros
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Tiszakécske
ZTE FC–Budaörs
Monor–Mosonmagyaróvár
Vasas–Kazincbarcika
BFC Siófok–Gyirmót FC Győr
Csákvár–Soroksár
ETO FC Győr–Dorog
Cegléd–Budafoki MTE

35. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 1.)
Budafoki MTE–Tiszakécske
Balmazújváros–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Vác FC–Nyíregyháza
Dorog–Békéscsaba
Soroksár–ETO FC Győr
Gyirmót FC Győr–Csákvár
Kazincbarcika–BFC Siófok
Mosonmagyaróvár–Vasas
Budaörs–Monor
Cegléd–ZTE FC

36. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 5.)
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Vác FC
Tiszakécske–Balmazújváros
Monor–Cegléd
Vasas–Budaörs
BFC Siófok–Mosonmagyaróvár
Csákvár–Kazincbarcika
ETO FC Győr–Gyirmót FC Győr
Békéscsaba–Soroksár
Nyíregyháza–Dorog
ZTE FC–Budafoki MTE

37. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 12.)
Budafoki MTE–Balmazújváros
Vác FC–Tiszakécske
Dorog–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Soroksár–Nyíregyháza
Gyirmót FC Győr–Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika–ETO FC Győr
Mosonmagyaróvár–Csákvár
Budaörs–BFC Siófok
Cegléd–Vasas
ZTE FC–Monor

38. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 19.)
Balmazújváros–Vác FC
Vasas–ZTE FC
BFC Siófok–Cegléd
Csákvár–Budaörs
ETO FC Győr–Mosonmagyaróvár
Békéscsaba–Kazincbarcika
Nyíregyháza–Gyirmót FC Győr
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Soroksár
Tiszakécske–Dorog
Monor–Budafoki MTE