A BAJNOKSÁG ÁLLÁSA
1. ZTE FC 20 12 5 3 41–24 +17  41
2. Gyirmót FC Győr 20 13 1 6 42–20 +22  40
3. Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 20 10 8 2 35–25 +10  38
4. Budaörs 20 11 2 7 32–22 +10  35
5. Békéscsaba Előre 20 9 6 5 30–25 +5  33
6. FC Csákvár 20 7 9 4 36–31 +5  30
7. Vasas FC 20 7 9 4 33–31 +2  30
8. Kazincbarcika 20 7 7 6 32–25 +7  28
9. Tiszakécske VSE 20 6 9 5 20–27 –7  27
10. Soroksár SC 20 7 5 8 30–31 –1  26
11. Dorogi FC 20 6 7 7 29–29 0 25
12. Vác FC 20 5 10 5 18–20 –2  25
13. ETO FC Győr 20 6 6 8 29–27 +2  24
14. Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 20 6 6 8 27–27 0 24
15. Ceglédi VSE 20 6 5 9 23–34 –11  23
16. Budafoki MTE 20 6 3 11 22–34 –12  21
17. Balmazújváros 20 4 8 8 17–22 –5  20
18. Mosonmagyaróvár 20 4 6 10 19–32 –13  18
19. BFC Siófok 20 3 9 8 18–31 –13  18
20. Monor 20 3 3 14 23–39 –16  12

 

1. FORDULÓ (JÚLIUS 29.)
Vác FC–Budafoki MTE 2–1
Balmazújváros–Dorog 0–1
Tiszakécske–Soroksár 0–4
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Gyirmót FC Győr 0–2
Nyíregyháza–Kazincbarcika 1–0
Békéscsaba–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–0
ETO FC Győr–Budaörs 0–1
Csákvár–Cegléd 3–3
BFC Siófok–ZTE FC 2–3
Vasas–Monor 2–1


2. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 5.)
Monor–BFC Siófok 2–0
ZTE FC–Csákvár 1–1
Cegléd–ETO FC Győr 0–4
Budaörs–Békéscsaba 2–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Nyíregyháza 1–1
Kazincbarcika–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–2
Gyirmót FC Győr–Tiszakécske 5–0
Soroksár–Balmazújváros 1–2
Dorog–Vác FC 1–1
Budafoki MTE–Vasas 1–2


3. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 12.)
Vác FC–Soroksár 0–0
Balmazújváros–Gyirmót FC Győr 2–1
Tiszakécske–Kazincbarcika 0–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Budaörs 0–3
Békéscsaba–Cegléd 2–0
ETO FC Győr–ZTE FC 0–0
Csákvár–Monor 2–1
BFC Siófok–Vasas 1–2
Budafoki MTE–Dorog 3–1


4. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 19.)
ZTE FC–Békéscsaba 3–1
BFC Siófok–Budafoki MTE 0–0
Vasas–Csákvár 3–3
Monor–ETO FC Győr 2–3
Cegléd–Nyíregyháza 0–0
Budaörs–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–3
Mosonmagyaróvár–Tiszakécske 0–0
Kazincbarcika–Balmazújváros 0–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Vác FC 3–0
Soroksár–Dorog 1–3

5. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 26.)
ETO FC Győr–Vasas 2–2
Vác FC–Kazincbarcika 0–2
Balmazújváros–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–0
Tiszakécske–Budaörs 2–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Cegléd 2–0
Nyíregyháza–ZTE FC 1–2
Békéscsaba–Monor 2–1
Csákvár–BFC Siófok 1–1
Dorog–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–2
Budafoki MTE–Soroksár 1–3


6. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 29.)
ZTE FC–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1–2 (Tv: M4 Sport)
Csákvár–Budafoki MTE 0–0
BFC Siófok–ETO FC Győr 2–1
Vasas–Békéscsaba 0–0
Monor–Nyíregyháza 1–1
Tiszakécske–Cegléd 0–0
Budaörs–Balmazújváros 0–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Vác FC 1–1
Kazincbarcika–Dorog 1–4
Gyirmót FC Győr–Soroksár 0–3


7. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 2.)
Nyíregyháza–Vasas 3–3
Vác–Budaörs 1–0
Balmazújváros–Cegléd 2–2
Tiszakécske–ZTE FC 1–2
Kaposvári Rákóczi–Monor 3–2
Békéscsaba–Siófok 2–0
ETO FC Győr–Csákvár 1–3
Soroksár–Kazincbarcika 4–3
Dorog–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–2
Budafok–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–0


8. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 16.)
ETO FC Győr–Budafok 4–0
Csákvár–Békéscsaba 1–3
Siófok–Nyíregyháza 1–0
Vasas–Kaposvári Rákóczi 2–2
Monor–Tiszakécske 0–0
ZTE FC–Balmazújváros 2–2
Cegléd–Vác 0–1
Budaörs–Dorog 4–1
Mosonmagyaróvár–Soroksár 1–0
Kazincbarcika–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–4


9. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 25., kedd
Békéscsaba–ETO FC Győr 1–0
Szeptember 26., szerda
Vác FC–ZTE FC 1–1
Balmazújváros–Monor 1–0
Tiszakécske–Vasas 1–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–BFC Siófok 1–0
Nyíregyháza–Csákvár 0–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–0
Soroksár–Budaörs 1–2
Dorog–Cegléd 2–1
Budafoki MTE–Kazincbarcika 0–0


10. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 30.)
Békéscsaba–Budafoki MTE 2–0
ETO FC Győr–Nyíregyháza 1–0
Csákvár–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3–3
BFC Siófok–Tiszakécske 0–0
Balmazújváros–Vasas 1–1
Monor–Vác FC 1–2
ZTE FC–Dorog 2–1
Cegléd–Soroksár 3–2
Budaörs–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Kazincbarcika 0–3


11. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 3.)
Vác FC–Vasas 0–1
Balmazújváros–BFC Siófok 1–1
Tiszakécske–Csákvár 2–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–ETO FC Győr 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Békéscsaba 6–3
Kazincbarcika–Budaörs 4–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Cegléd 2–0
Soroksár–ZTE FC 1–4
Dorog–Monor 1–1
Budafoki MTE–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–2


12. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 7.)
Nyíregyháza–Budafoki MTE 2–0
Békéscsaba–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1–1
ETO FC Győr–Tiszakécske 1–1
Csákvár–Balmazújváros 3–0
BFC Siófok–Vác FC 0–0
Vasas–Dorog 1–1
Soroksár–Monor 2–1
ZTE FC–Gyirmót FC Győr 1–0
Cegléd–Kazincbarcika 1–3
Budaörs–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–0


13. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 21.)
Csákvár–Vác FC 2–2
Balmazújváros–ETO FC Győr 0–1
Tiszakécske–Békéscsaba 2–1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Nyíregyháza 2–1
Mosonmagyaróvár–Cegléd 0–2
Kazincbarcika–ZTE FC 1–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Monor 7–3
Soroksár–Vasas 3–1
Dorog–BFC Siófok 0–0
Budafoki MTE–Budaörs 1–2

14. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 27–28.)
Szombat

ZTE FC–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–1
Vasárnap
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Budafoki MTE 2–1
Nyíregyháza–Tiszakécske 3–3
Békéscsaba–Balmazújváros 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Vác FC 2–2
Csákvár–Dorog 2–0
BFC Siófok–Soroksár 0–0
Vasas–Gyirmót FC Győr 0–4
Monor–Kazincbarcika 1–2
Cegléd–Budaörs 2–0


15. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 4.)

Vác FC–Békéscsaba 1–1
Balmazújváros–Nyíregyháza 2–1
Tiszakécske–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2–1
Budaörs–ZTE FC 2–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Monor 0–2
Kazincbarcika–Vasas 2–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–BFC Siófok 2–2
Soroksár–Csákvár 1–1
Dorog–ETO FC Győr 4–3
Budafoki MTE–Cegléd 1–2


16. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 7.)
Tiszakécske–Budafoki MTE 3–0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Balmazújváros 1–0
Nyíregyháza–Vác FC 1–2
Békéscsaba–Dorog 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Soroksár 2–0
Csákvár–Gyirmót FC Győr 2–3
BFC Siófok–Kazincbarcika 1–5
Vasas–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–1
Monor–Budaörs 0–2
ZTE FC–Cegléd 1–0


17. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 11.)
Vác FC–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0–0
Balmazújváros–Tiszakécske 1–2
Cegléd–Monor 1–0
Budaörs–Vasas 2–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–BFC Siófok 1–3
Kazincbarcika–Csákvár 2–3
Gyirmót FC Győr–ETO FC Győr 2–1
Soroksár–Békéscsaba 2–2
Dorog–Nyíregyháza 1–1
Budafoki MTE–ZTE FC 2–3

18. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 25.)
Balmazújváros–Budafoki MTE 1–2
Tiszakécske–Vác FC 0–2
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Dorog 2–2
Nyíregyháza–Soroksár 2–0
Békéscsaba–Gyirmót FC Győr 0–1
ETO FC Győr–Kazincbarcika 0–0
Csákvár–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–2
BFC Siófok–Budaörs 0–1
Vasas–Cegléd 5–1
Monor–ZTE FC 1–4

19. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 1–2.)
Szombat

ZTE FC–Vasas 2–3
Vasárnap

Vác FC–Balmazújváros 0–0
Cegléd–BFC Siófok 3–3
Budaörs–Csákvár 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–ETO FC Győr 2–0
Kazincbarcika–Békéscsaba 0–0
Gyirmót FC Győr–Nyíregyháza 0–1
Soroksár–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0–3
Dorog–Tiszakécske 4–0
Budafoki MTE–Monor 3–2


20. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 9.)
Budafoki MTE–Vác FC 2–1
Dorog–Balmazújváros 0–0
Soroksár–Tiszakécske1–1
Gyirmót FC Győr–Kaposvár 0–1
Kazincbarcika–Nyíregyháza 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Békéscsaba 3–0
Budaörs–ETO FC Győr 3–1
Cegléd–Csákvár 2–1
ZTE FC–BFC Siófok 6–1
Monor–Vasas 0–2

21. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 16.)
BFC Siófok–Monor
Csákvár–ZTE FC
ETO FC Győr–Cegléd
Békéscsaba–Budaörs
Nyíregyháza–Mosonmagyaróvár
Kaposvári Rákóczi–Kazincbarcika
Tiszakécske–Gyirmót
Balmazújváros–Soroksár
VAC FC–Dorog
Vasas–Budafoki MTE

22. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 3.)
Soroksár–Vác FC
Gyirmót FC Győr–Balmazújváros
Kazincbarcika–Tiszakécske
Mosonmagyaróvár–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Budaörs–Nyíregyháza
Cegléd–Békéscsaba
ZTE FC–ETO FC Győr
Monor–Csákvár
Vasas–BFC Siófok
Dorog–Budafoki MTE

23. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 10.)
Budafoki MTE–BFC Siófok
Csákvár–Vasas
ETO FC Győr–Monor
Békéscsaba–ZTE FC
Nyíregyháza–Cegléd
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Budaörs
Tiszakécske–Mosonmagyaróvár
Balmazújváros–Kazincbarcika
Vác FC–Gyirmót FC Győr
Dorog–Soroksár

24. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 17.)
Kazincbarcika–Vác FC
Mosonmagyaróvár–Balmazújváros
Budaörs–Tiszakécske
Cegléd–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
ZTE FC–Nyíregyháza
Monor–Békéscsaba
Vasas–ETO FC Győr
BFC Siófok–Csákvár
Gyirmót FC Győr–Dorog
Soroksár–Budafoki MTE

25. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 24.)
Budafoki MTE–Csákvár
ETO FC Győr–BFC Siófok
Békéscsaba–Vasas
Nyíregyháza–Monor
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–ZTE FC
Cegléd–Tiszakécske
Balmazújváros–Budaörs
Vác FC–Mosonmagyaróvár
Dorog–Kazincbarcika
Soroksár–Gyirmót FC Győr

26. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 3.)
Budaörs–Vác FC
Cegléd–Balmazújváros
ZTE FC–Tiszakécske
Monor–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Vasas–Nyíregyháza
BFC Siófok–Békéscsaba
Csákvár–ETO FC Győr
Kazincbarcika–Soroksár
Mosonmagyaróvár–Dorog
Gyirmót FC Győr–Budafoki MTE

27. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 6.)
Budafoki MTE–ETO FC Győr
Békéscsaba–Csákvár
Nyíregyháza–BFC Siófok
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Vasas
Tiszakécske–Monor
Balmazújváros–ZTE FC
Vác FC–Cegléd
Dorog–Budaörs
Soroksár–Mosonmagyaróvár
Gyirmót FC Győr–Kazincbarcika

28. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 10.)
ZTE FC–Vác FC
Monor–Balmazújváros
Vasas–Tiszakécske
BFC Siófok–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Csákvár–Nyíregyháza
ETO FC Győr–Békéscsaba
Mosonmagyaróvár–Gyirmót FC Győr
Budaörs–Soroksár
Cegléd–Dorog
Kazincbarcika–Budafoki MTE

29. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 17.)
Budafoki MTE–Békéscsaba
Nyíregyháza–ETO FC Győr
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Csákvár
Tiszakécske–BFC Siófok
Vasas–Balmazújváros
Vác FC–Monor
Dorog–ZTE FC
Soroksár–Cegléd
Gyirmót FC Győr–Budaörs
Kazincbarcika–Mosonmagyaróvár

30. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 31.)
Vasas–Vác FC
BFC Siófok–Balmazújváros
Csákvár–Tiszakécske
ETO FC Győr–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Békéscsaba–Nyíregyháza
Budaörs–Kazincbarcika
Cegléd–Gyirmót FC Győr
ZTE FC–Soroksár
Monor–Dorog
Mosonmagyaróvár–Budafoki MTE

31. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 7.)
Budafoki MTE–Nyíregyháza
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Békéscsaba
Tiszakécske–ETO FC Győr
Balmazújváros–Csákvár
Vác FC–BFC Siófok
Dorog–Vasas
Soroksár–Monor
Gyirmót FC Győr–ZTE FC
Kazincbarcika–Cegléd
Mosonmagyaróvár–Budaörs

32. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 14.)
Vác FC–Csákvár
ETO FC Győr–Balmazújváros
Békéscsaba–Tiszakécske
Nyíregyháza–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Cegléd–Mosonmagyaróvár
ZTE FC–Kazincbarcika
Monor–Gyirmót FC Győr
Vasas–Soroksár
BFC Siófok–Dorog
Budaörs–Budafoki MTE

33. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 21.)
Budafoki MTE–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Tiszakécske–Nyíregyháza
Balmazújváros–Békéscsaba
Vác FC–ETO FC Győr
Dorog–Csákvár
Soroksár–BFC Siófok
Gyirmót FC Győr–Vasas
Kazincbarcika–Monor
Mosonmagyaróvár–ZTE FC
Budaörs–Cegléd

34. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 28.)
Békéscsaba–Vác FC
Nyíregyháza–Balmazújváros
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Tiszakécske
ZTE FC–Budaörs
Monor–Mosonmagyaróvár
Vasas–Kazincbarcika
BFC Siófok–Gyirmót FC Győr
Csákvár–Soroksár
ETO FC Győr–Dorog
Cegléd–Budafoki MTE

35. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 1.)
Budafoki MTE–Tiszakécske
Balmazújváros–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Vác FC–Nyíregyháza
Dorog–Békéscsaba
Soroksár–ETO FC Győr
Gyirmót FC Győr–Csákvár
Kazincbarcika–BFC Siófok
Mosonmagyaróvár–Vasas
Budaörs–Monor
Cegléd–ZTE FC

36. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 5.)
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Vác FC
Tiszakécske–Balmazújváros
Monor–Cegléd
Vasas–Budaörs
BFC Siófok–Mosonmagyaróvár
Csákvár–Kazincbarcika
ETO FC Győr–Gyirmót FC Győr
Békéscsaba–Soroksár
Nyíregyháza–Dorog
ZTE FC–Budafoki MTE

37. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 12.)
Budafoki MTE–Balmazújváros
Vác FC–Tiszakécske
Dorog–Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Soroksár–Nyíregyháza
Gyirmót FC Győr–Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika–ETO FC Győr
Mosonmagyaróvár–Csákvár
Budaörs–BFC Siófok
Cegléd–Vasas
ZTE FC–Monor

38. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 19.)
Balmazújváros–Vác FC
Vasas–ZTE FC
BFC Siófok–Cegléd
Csákvár–Budaörs
ETO FC Győr–Mosonmagyaróvár
Békéscsaba–Kazincbarcika
Nyíregyháza–Gyirmót FC Győr
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC–Soroksár
Tiszakécske–Dorog
Monor–Budafoki MTE