A BAJNOKSÁG ÁLLÁSA
1. Jászberényi FC 3 3 9–3 +6  9
2. Tiszaújváros 3 2 1 8–1 +7  7
3. Debreceni EAC 3 2 1 8–3 +5  7
4. Ceglédi VSE 3 2 1 8–4 +4  7
5. BSE 3 2 1 5–1 +4  7
6. FC Hatvan 3 2 1 8–4 +4  6
7. ESMTK 3 1 2 3–4 –1  3
8. Füzesgyarmati SK 3 1 2 2–3 –1  3
9. Eger SE 3 1 2 4–9 –5  3
10. Sényő FC 3 3 4–4 0 3
11. Putnok FC 3 3 3–3 0 3
12. Tállya KSE 3 2 1 3–4 –1  2
13. Gyöngyösi AK 3 2 1 5–9 –4  2
14. Debreceni VSC II 3 1 2 3–7 –4  1
15. Ózdi Kohász SC 3 1 2 2–8 –6  1
16. Diósgyőri VTK II 3 3 1–9 –8  0

 

KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
NYUGATI CSOPORT

NB III, 2019–2020, KELETI CSOPORT

1. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 4., vasárnap
ESMTK–FC Hatvan 1–0
Ceglédi VSE–Eger SE 3–0
Jászberényi FC–Füzesgyarmati SK 1–0
Tiszaújváros–Gyöngyösi AK 0–0
Balassagyarmati SE–Diósgyőri VTK II 3–0
Sényő–Debreceni VSC II 2–2
Debreceni EAC–Putnok FC 2–2
Ózdi Kohász SC–Tállya KSE 0–0

2. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 11., vasárnap

Debreceni VSC II–Balassagyarmati SE 0–1
Tállya–Debreceni EAC 1–2
Putnok FC–Sényő 0–0
Diósgyőri VTK II–Tiszaújváros 0–4
Gyöngyösi AK–Jászberényi FC 2–6
Füzesgyarmat–Ceglédi VSE 1–2
Eger SE–ESMTK 3–2
FC Hatvan
–Ózdi Kohász 4–2

3. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 18., vasárnap
ESMTK–Füzesgyarmat 0–1
Cegléd–Gyöngyös 3–3
Jászberény–DVTK II 2–1
Tiszaújváros–DVSC II 4–1
Balassagyarmat–Putnok FC 1–1
Sényő–Tállya 2–2
DEAC–Ózd 4–0
FC Hatvan–Eger 4–1

4. FORDULÓ
Augusztus 25., vasárnap
DEAC–FC Hatvan
Ózd–Sényő
Tállya–Balassagyarmat
Putnok–FC Tiszaújváros
DVSC II–Jászberény
DVTK II–Cegléd
Gyöngyös–ESMTK
Füzesgyarmat–Eger

5. FORDULÓ

Szeptember 1., vasárnap
ESMTK–DVTK II
Cegléd–DVSC II
Jászberény–Putnok FC
Tiszaújváros–Tállya
Balassagyarmat–Ózd
Sényő–DEAC
Eger–Gyöngyös
FC Hatvan–Füzesgyarmat

6. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 8., vasárnap
Sényő–FC Hatvan
DEAC–Balassagyarmat
Ózd–Tiszaújváros
Tállya–Jászberény
Putnok–FC Cegléd
DVSC II–ESMTK
DVTK II–Eger
Gyöngyös–Füzesgyarmat

7. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 15., vasárnap
ESMTK–Putnok FC
Cegléd–Tállya
Jászberény–Ózd
Tiszaújváros–DEAC
Balassagyarmat–Sényő
Füzesgyarmat–DVTK II
Eger–DVSC II
FC Hatvan–Gyöngyös

A szeptember 21-22-i hétvégén Magyar Kupa-forduló lesz.

8. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 29., vasárnap
Balassagyarmat–FC Hatvan
Sényő–Tiszaújváros
DEAC–Jászberény
Ózd–Cegléd
Tállya–ESMTK
Putnok FC–Eger
DVSC II–Füzesgyarmat
DVTK II–Gyöngyös

9. FORDULÓ
Október 6., vasárnap
ESMTK–Ózd
Cegléd–DEAC
Jászberény–Sényő
Tiszaújváros–Balassagyarmat
Gyöngyös–DVSC II
Füzesgyarmat–Putnok FC
Eger–Tállya
FC Hatvan–DVTK II

10. FORDULÓ
Október 12., szombat
Tiszaújváros–FC Hatvan
Balassagyarmat–Jászberény
Sényő–Cegléd
DEAC–ESMTK
Ózd–Eger
Tállya–Füzesgyarmat
Putnok FC–Gyöngyös
DVSC II–DVTK II

11. FORDULÓ
Október 20., vasárnap
ESMTK–Sényő
Cegléd–Balassagyarmat
Jászberény–Tiszaújváros
DVTK II–Putnok FC
Gyöngyös–Tállya
Füzesgyarmat–Ózd
Eger–DEAC
FC Hatvan–DVSC II

12. FORDULÓ
Október 27., vasárnap
Jászberény–FC Hatvan
Tiszaújváros–Cegléd
Balassagyarmat–ESMTK
Sényő–Eger
DEAC–Füzesgyarmat
Ózd–Gyöngyös
Tállya–DVTK II
Putnok FC–DVSC II

13. FORDULÓ
November 3., vasárnap
ESMTK–Tiszaújváros
Cegléd–Jászberény
DVSC II–Tállya
DVTK II–Ózd
Gyöngyös–DEAC
Füzesgyarmat–Sényő
Eger–Balassagyarmat
FC Hatvan–Putnok FC

14. FORDULÓ
November 10., vasárnap
Cegléd–FC Hatvan
Jászberény–ESMTK
Tiszaújváros–Eger
Balassagyarmat–Füzesgyarmat
Sényő–Gyöngyös
DEAC–DVTK II
Ózd–DVSC II
Tállya–Putnok FC

15. FORDULÓ
November 17., vasárnap
ESMTK–Cegléd
Putnok FC–Ózd
DVSC II–DEAC
DVTK II–Sényő
Gyöngyös–Balassagyarmat
Füzesgyarmat–Tiszaújváros
Eger–Jászberény
FC Hatvan–Tállya

16. FORDULÓ
November 24., vasárnap
FC Hatvan–ESMTK
Eger–Cegléd
Füzesgyarmat–Jászberény
Gyöngyös–Tiszaújváros
DVTK II–Balassagyarmat
DVSC II–Sényő
Putnok FC–DEAC
Tállya–Ózd

17. FORDULÓ
December 1., vasárnap
DEAC–Tállya
Sényő–Putnok FC
Balassagyarmat–DVSC II
Tiszaújváros–DVTK II
Jászberény–Gyöngyös
Cegléd–Füzesgyarmat
ESMTK–Eger
Ózd–FC Hatvan

18. FORDULÓ
Március 8., vasárnap
Füzesgyarmat–ESMTK
Gyöngyös–Cegléd
DVTK II–Jászberény
DVSC II–Tiszaújváros
Putnok FC–Balassagyarmat
Tállya–Sényő
Ózd–DEAC
Eger–FC Hatvan

19. FORDULÓ
Március 14., szombat
FC Hatvan–DEAC
Sényő–Ózd
Balassagyarmat–Tállya
Tiszaújváros–Putnok FC
Jászberény–DVSC II
Cegléd–DVTK II
ESMTK–Gyöngyös
Eger–Füzesgyarmat

20. FORDULÓ
Március 22., vasárnap
DVTK II–ESMTK
DVSC II–Cegléd
Putnok FC–Jászberény
Tállya–Tiszaújváros
Ózd–Balassagyarmat
DEAC–Sényő
Gyöngyös–Eger
Füzesgyarmat–FC Hatvan

21. FORDULÓ
Március 29., vasárnap
FC Hatvan–Sényő
Balassagyarmat–DEAC
Tiszaújváros–Ózd
Jászberény–Tállya
Cegléd–Putnok FC
ESMTK–DVSC II
Eger–DVTK II
Füzesgyarmat–Gyöngyös

22. FORDULÓ
Április 5., vasárnap
Putnok FC–ESMTK
Tállya–Cegléd
Ózd–Jászberény
DEAC–Tiszaújváros
Sényő–Balassagyarmat
DVTK II–Füzesgyarmat
DVSC II–Eger
Gyöngyös–FC Hatvan

23. FORDULÓ
Április 12., vasárnap
FC Hatvan–Balassagyarmat
Tiszaújváros–Sényő
Jászberény–DEAC
Cegléd–Ózd
ESMTK–Tállya
Eger–Putnok FC
Füzesgyarmat–DVSC II
Gyöngyös–DVTK II

24. FORDULÓ
Április 19., vasárnap
Ózd–ESMTK
DEAC–Cegléd
Sényő–Jászberény
Balassagyarmat–Tiszaújváros
DVSC II–Gyöngyös
Putnok FC–Füzesgyarmat
Tállya–Eger
DVTK II–FC Hatvan

25. FORDULÓ
Április 26., vasárnap
FC Hatvan–Tiszaújváros
Jászberény–Balassagyarmat
Cegléd–Sényő
ESMTK–DEAC
Eger–Ózd
Füzesgyarmat–Tállya
Gyöngyös–Putnok FC
DVTK II–DVSC II

26. FORDULÓ
Május 3., vasárnap
Sényő–ESMTK
Balassagyarmat–Cegléd
Tiszaújváros–Jászberény
Putnok FC–DVTK II
Tállya–Gyöngyös
Ózd–Füzesgyarmat
DEAC–Eger
DVSC II–FC Hatvan

27. FORDULÓ
Május 10., vasárnap
FC Hatvan–Jászberény
Cegléd–Tiszaújváros
ESMTK–Balassagyarmat
Eger–Sényő
Füzesgyarmat–DEAC
Gyöngyös–Ózd
DVTK II–Tállya
DVSC II–Putnok FC

28. FORDULÓ
Május 17., vasárnap
Tiszaújváros–ESMTK
Jászberény–Cegléd
Tállya–DVSC II
Ózd–DVTK II
DEAC–Gyöngyös
Sényő–Füzesgyarmat
Balassagyarmat–Eger
Putnok FC–FC Hatvan

29. FORDULÓ
Május 24., vasárnap
FC Hatvan–Cegléd
ESMTK–Jászberény
Eger–Tiszaújváros
Füzesgyarmat–Balassagyarmat
Gyöngyös–Sényő
DVTK II–DEAC
DVSC II–Ózd
Putnok FC–Tállya

30. FORDULÓ
Május 31., vasárnap
Cegléd–ESMTK
Ózd–Putnok FC
DEAC–DVSC II
Sényő–DVTK II
Balassagyarmat–Gyöngyös
Tiszaújváros–Füzesgyarmat
Jászberény–Eger
Tállya–FC Hatvan