AZ ÁLLÁS 
  1. Ferencvárosi TC 8 6 2 18–6 +12  20
  2. Budapest Honvéd 8 5 1 2 12–6 +6  16
  3. MTK Budapest 8 4 1 3 11–13 –2  13
  4. Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 7 3 2 2 11–7 +4  11
  5. Paksi FC 8 2 4 2 10–9 +1  10
  6. Újpest FC 7 2 4 1 6–6 0 10
  7. Debreceni VSC 8 2 4 2 9–10 –1  10
  8. Mol Vidi FC 6 2 3 1 12–6 +6  9
  9. Kisvárda 8 2 2 4 7–14 –7  8
10. Diósgyőri VTK 8 1 3 4 7–14 –7  6
11. Puskás Akadémia FC 8 1 2 5 9–14 –5  5
12. Szombathelyi Haladás 8 1 2 5 10–17 –7  5
1. FORDULÓ

Július 21., szombat
Puskás Akadémia–Debreceni VSC 0–1
Mol Vidi FC–Kisvárda 4–0
Mezőkövesd–Paks 3–1
Bp. Honvéd–Haladás 3–2

Július 22., vasárnap
Ferencváros–Diósgyőri VTK 4–1
Újpest–MTK Budapest 0–2

2. FORDULÓ
Július 28., szombat
Diósgyőri VTK–Puskás Akadémia 2–2
Debreceni VSC–Mezőkövesd 1–1
Mol Vidi FC–Paks 1–1
Július 29., vasárnap
Bp. Honvéd–Kisvárda 4–0
Haladás–Újpest 2–2
MTK Budapest–Ferencváros 1–4

3. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 4-5.)
Augusztus 4., szombat
Puskás Akadémia–MTK Budapest 1–2
Debreceni VSC–Diósgyőri VTK 2–0

Ferencváros–Haladás 3–1
Augusztus 5., vasárnap
Újpest–Kisvárda 1–0
Bp. Honvéd–Paks 1–0
Szeptember 26, szerda
Mol Vidi FC–Mezőkövesd

4. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 11-12.)
Augusztus 11., szombat
Mol Vidi FC–Debreceni VSC 1–1

Kisvárda–Ferencváros 0–2
Haladás–Puskás Akadémia 2–1
MTK Budapest–Diósgyőri VTK 1–0

Augusztus 12., vasárnap
Mezőkövesd–Bp. Honvéd 0–1

Paks–Újpest 1–1

5. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 17-18.)
Augusztus 17., péntek
Debreceni VSC–MTK Budapest 3–3

Augusztus 18., szombat
Ferencváros–Paks 1–1

Bp. Honvéd–Mol Vidi FC 0–3
Újpest–Mezőkövesd 1–1
Diósgyőri VTK–Haladás 1–0
Puskás Akadémia–Kisvárda 1–1

6. FORDULÓ (AUGUSZTUS 25.)
Bp. Honvéd–Debreceni VSC 3–0
Mezőkövesd Zsóry–Ferencváros 0–1
Paksi FC–Puskás Akadémia FC 3–2
Kisvárda–Diósgyőri VTK 1–1
Szombathelyi Haladás–MTK 1–2
November 21., szerda
Mol Vidi FC–Újpest

7. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 1.)
Debreceni VSC–Haladás 1–1
Újpest–Bp. Honvéd 0–0
Mezőkövesd–Puskás Akadémia 2–0
MTK Budapest–Kisvárda 0–1
Diósgyőri VTK–Paks 0–0
(SZEPTEMBER 2.)
Ferencváros–Mol Vidi FC 2–2

8. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 15.)
Újpest–Debrecen 1–0
Bp. Honvéd–Ferencváros 0–1
Puskás Akadémia–Mol Vidi 2–1
Mezőkövesd Zsóry–Diósgyőr 4–2
Paksi FC–MTK Budapest 3–0
Kisvárda–Haladás 4–1

9. FORDULÓ (SZEPTEMBER 29–30.)
17.00: Puskás Akadémia–Bp. Honvéd
17.00: Haladás–Paks (Tv: M4 Sport)
17.00: MTK Budapest–Mezőkövesd
17.00: Debreceni VSC–Kisvárda
19.30: Ferencváros–Újpest (Tv: M4 Sport)
Szeptember 30.
18.00: Diósgyőri VTK–Mol Vidi FC (Tv: M4 Sport)

10. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 6–7.)
14.45:
Bp. Honvéd–Diósgyőri VTK (Tv: M4 Sport)
17.00: Újpest–Puskás Akadémia
17.00: Mezőkövesd–Haladás
17.00: Paks–Kisvárda
19.30:
Ferencváros–Debreceni VSC (Tv: M4 Sport)
Október 7.
18.00: Mol Vidi FC–MTK Budapest (Tv: M4 Sport)

11. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 20.)
17.00: Kisvárda–Mezőkövesd
17.00: Haladás–Mol Vidi FC (Tv: M4 Sport)
17.00: MTK Budapest–Bp. Honvéd
17.00: Diósgyőri VTK–Újpest
17.00: Debreceni VSC–Paks
19.30: Puskás Akadémia–Ferencváros (Tv: M4 Sport)

12. FORDULÓ (OKTÓBER 27–28.)
14.30:
MTK Budapest–Újpest (Tv: M4 Sport)
17.00: Debreceni VSC–Puskás Akadémia
17.00: Diósgyőri VTK–Ferencváros (Tv: M4 Sport)
17.00: Haladás–Bp. Honvéd
17.00: Paks–Mezőkövesd
Október 28.
17.00: Kisvárda–Mol Vidi FC (Tv: M4 Sport)

13. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 3.)
17.00: Paks–Mol Vidi FC
17.00: Kisvárda–Bp. Honvéd
17.00: Újpest–Haladás
17.00: Puskás Akadémia–Diósgyőri VTK
17.00: Mezőkövesd–Debreceni VSC (Tv: M4 Sport)
19.30: Ferencváros–MTK Budapest (Tv: M4 Sport)

14. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 10.)
MTK Budapest–Puskás Akadémia
Haladás–Ferencváros
Kisvárda–Újpest
Paks–Bp. Honvéd
Mezőkövesd–Mol Vidi FC
Diósgyőri VTK–Debreceni VSC

15. FORDULÓ (NOVEMBER 24.)
Debreceni VSC–Mol Vidi FC
Bp. Honvéd–Mezőkövesd
Újpest–Paks
Ferencváros–Kisvárda
Puskás Akadémia–Haladás
Diósgyőri VTK–MTK Budapest

16. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 1.)
Kisvárda–Puskás Akadémia
Paks–Ferencváros
Mezőkövesd–Újpest
Mol Vidi FC–Bp. Honvéd
Haladás–Diósgyőri VTK
MTK Budapest–Debreceni VSC

17. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 8.)
Debreceni VSC–Bp. Honvéd
Újpest–Mol Vidi FC
Ferencváros–Mezőkövesd
Puskás Akadémia–Paks
Diósgyőri VTK–Kisvárda
MTK Budapest–Haladás

18. FORDULÓ (DECEMBER 15.)
Puskás Akadémia–Mezőkövesd
Mol Vidi FC–Ferencváros
Bp. Honvéd–Újpest
Kisvárda–MTK Budapest
Paks–Diósgyőri VTK
Haladás–Debreceni VSC

19. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 2.)
Debreceni VSC–Újpest
Ferencváros–Bp. Honvéd
Mol Vidi FC–Puskás Akadémia
Diósgyőri VTK–Mezőkövesd
MTK Budapest–Paks
Haladás–Kisvárda

20. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 9.)
Bp. Honvéd–Puskás Akadémia
Újpest–Ferencváros
Paks–Haladás
Mezőkövesd–MTK Budapest
Mol Vidi FC–Diósgyőri VTK
Kisvárda–Debreceni VSC

21. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 16.)
Debreceni VSC–Ferencváros
Puskás Akadémia–Újpest
Diósgyőri VTK–Bp. Honvéd
MTK Budapest–Mol Vidi FC
Haladás–Mezőkövesd
Kisvárda–Paks

22. FORDULÓ (FEBRUÁR 23.)
Ferencváros–Puskás Akadémia
Mezőkövesd–Kisvárda
Mol Vidi FC–Haladás
Bp. Honvéd–MTK Budapest
Újpest–Diósgyőri VTK
Paks–Debreceni VSC

23. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 2.)
Puskás Akadémia–Debreceni VSC
Ferencváros–Diósgyőri VTK
Újpest–MTK Budapest
Bp. Honvéd–Haladás
Mol Vidi FC–Kisvárda
Mezőkövesd–Paks

24. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 9.)
Paks–Mol Vidi FC
Kisvárda–Bp. Honvéd
Haladás–Újpest
MTK Budapest–Ferencváros
Diósgyőri VTK–Puskás Akadémia
Debreceni VSC–Mezőkövesd

25. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 16.)
Puskás Akadémia–MTK Budapest
Ferencváros–Haladás
Újpest–Kisvárda
Bp. Honvéd–Paks
Mol Vidi FC–Mezőkövesd
Debreceni VSC–Diósgyőri VTK

26. FORDULÓ (MÁRCIUS 30.)

Mol Vidi FC–Debreceni VSC
Mezőkövesd–Bp. Honvéd
Paks–Újpest
Kisvárda–Ferencváros
Haladás–Puskás Akadémia
MTK Budapest–Diósgyőri VTK

27. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 6.)
Puskás Akadémia–Kisvárda
Ferencváros–Paks
Újpest–Mezőkövesd
Bp. Honvéd–Mol Vidi FC
Diósgyőri VTK–Haladás
Debreceni VSC–MTK Budapest

28. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 13.)
Bp. Honvéd–Debreceni VSC
Mol Vidi FC–Újpest
Mezőkövesd–Ferencváros
Paks–Puskás Akadémia
Kisvárda–Diósgyőri VTK
Haladás–MTK Budapest

29. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 20.)

Puskás Akadémia–Mezőkövesd
Ferencváros–Mol Vidi FC
Újpest–Bp. Honvéd
MTK Budapest–Kisvárda
Diósgyőri VTK–Paks
Debreceni VSC–Haladás

30. FORDULÓ (ÁPRILIS 27.)
Újpest–Debreceni VSC
Bp. Honvéd–Ferencváros
Mol Vidi FC–Puskás Akadémia
Mezőkövesd–Diósgyőri VTK
Paks–MTK Budapest
Kisvárda–Haladás

31. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 4.)
Puskás Akadémia–Bp. Honvéd
Ferencváros–Újpest
Haladás–Paks
MTK Budapest–Mezőkövesd
Diósgyőri VTK–Mol Vidi FC
Debreceni VSC–Kisvárda

32. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 11.)
Ferencváros–Debreceni VSC
Újpest–Puskás Akadémia
Bp. Honvéd–Diósgyőri VTK
Mol Vidi FC–MTK Budapest
Mezőkövesd–Haladás
Paks–Kisvárda

33. FORDULÓ (MÁJUS 19.)

Puskás Akadémia–Ferencváros
Kisvárda–Mezőkövesd
Haladás–Mol Vidi FC
MTK Budapest–Bp. Honvéd
Diósgyőri VTK–Újpest
Debreceni VSC–Paks